2014-03-13

☆Outfit Post + Gets + Justin Davis☆

Hello Hello
how are you doing??~
wow, it´s already the middle of march...time goes by so fast...
since i have vacation now,i´m really lazy haha
yesterday i went shopping with Eileen~
This was my outfit:
blouse: Lowrys Farm
blazer: Liz Lisa
scarf: offbrand
shorts: Cotton On
tights: Tutanna
pumps: Tamaris
bag: Diavlo
I bought new shoes :D
 omg i love those boots so much!!! *^*/ <3
new shoes for summer ^o^/
afterwards we had lunch at a japanese restaurant~
it was so good *o*/ Chicken-Teriyaki Don <3
afterwards we went to our favourite cake shop and ordered some orange juice with ice cream hehehe <3
super yummyyyy <3

well....that´s it actually haha...
~~~~~
oh, did you see the new items of the latest Justin Davis Collection?
i fell in love with so many items....haha, but it´s too expensive lol
here are my favourites:
most beautiful necklace i´ve ever seen!!! *Q*/
cute ring with heart jewel <3
awesome bracelet ^o^/

and HERE comes the most perfect ring!!! (from an older collection though haha)
soooooo beautiful!!!!!! *______* <3

when i am back in Japan i hope i can buy the crown necklace ^-^/
it´s so cute and perfect <3

thank you for reading, and sorry for this boring post haha

12 comments:

  1. Beautiful elegant outfit dear! Your new pairs of shoes are great... awwhh... >w<

    ❤ ✿ NEW POST ✿ ❤
    Rinako

    ReplyDelete
  2. omg the food looks great! And I love your new sandles for summer ^^

    ReplyDelete
  3. Cute outfit. The food looks delicious! (^_−)−☆

    http://nagareboshi9.blogspot.ch/

    ReplyDelete
  4. nice blazer and boots :)
    check out our blog too :)

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. thank you :)
      i followed your blog :D

      Delete
  5. You`re outfit is really cute! ♥
    And the food looks really yummy!

    ReplyDelete