☆Outfist Post + Yakiniku + Expendables 3☆

Hello Hello

How are you??? ^w^/
Last Monday i met Eileen, and we went to the cinema to watch Expendables 3!!! *___*
this was my outfit:
necklace: Primark
dress: Forever 21
belt: offbrand
tights: Tutuanna
shoes: offbrand
bag: Obertashe (Sby 109)
bracelete: Accessorize
first we took some Purikura!!! *3*/
my best frieeeeeend and me ^o^/
we had lunch at our favourite burger restaurant!!!
 so yummy x3x/
before heading to the cinema, we went shopping at L´OCCITANE!
i bought so much ;o;...but i totally love this cosmetic brand ;__;
it´s a little case full of lavender beauty products ^3^, a little bag with different samples and the cherry blossom perfume, which i already wanted to buy some month ago hehe
afterwards we went to the cinema, to watch Expendables 3!!!
 omg it was sooooo epic!!!!!! we had so much fun hahaha i hope i can see it again asap :D
in the evening we drank some cocktails nomnom
such a nice day ^w^/

on the next day we met again!!!
this was my outfit :
 dress: Honeys
bag: Liz Lisa
shoes: offbrand
tights: Tutuanna

we had Yakiniku at our favourite Izakaya ^3^/
the advertisement is so cute haha
so yummy *_________*
it was so much fun hehe
i love yakiniku ^3^/

thank you for reading!!! <3
bye bye


  1. Omg, looks so yumme *O* I'm getting hungry, haha. :)

  2. love your outfits *_* the cocktail looks great too!

  3. Your second outfit looks amazing. *_* i love yakiniku too.
    Bai, Shiki


  4. I can't wait to see that movie, it looks great! ^^


  5. Ich muss auch Expendables 3 gucken wenn der auf BluRay rauskommt xD Hab die ersten beiden Teile auch gesehn. Jason Statham und Jet Li ♥
    Deine Kleider sind total hübsch *o*~♥
    Liebe Grüße

  6. yummm I hd yakinuki yesterday as well! It was my first time to eat that and it was sooo good ^^