☆Shibuya + Harajuku - Purikura, Karaoke, Shopping☆

ドキドキ!!!Hi GAL´s!!!ドキドキ
how are you doing?
omg i really DON´T have time to blog...that´s so annoying!
university became really stressful!
(...and sorry for the mistakes i make, i´m a little drunk, ´cause i just came back from a drinking party lol....)
on wednesday i had a day off and met my friend Melissa in Harajuku!
this was my outfit btw!
 sweater: Honeys
skirt: Liz Lisa
overknees: Tutuanna
boots: off brand
bag: Diavlo

so we first went to Liz Lisa!
i bought a cute bento box and was allowed to take a picture with the shop staff!
she was so so cute!!!
so lovely *///*~
afterwards i had some bbt!!! first bbt after leaving for Japan >o<
orange grapefruit flavour <3
before leaving for Shibuya we made some Purikura!
the result is really great i think :)
Yui Kanno <3
in Shibuya we first had lunch!
omg it felt so good to be back in SBY haha!!!
we found a pizza store with tabehôdai and paid just 800Yen wwwww
cute Melissa~ugly me lol
afterwards we went again for Purikura, but this time we made Cosplay Purikura!!!
we took some middle school uniforms haha
i really like them xD!!! i love sailor uniforms!! they are so cute!
afterwards we went to 109 for window shopping, because we didn´t had much time~
in the evening we had an appointment with my friend Susann in Shinjuku <3
109~~~ <3
about 19:00 we met Susann in Shinjuku! 
we fought our way through all the Hosts to find a cheap Karaoke Bar! lol
we just spent 1000Yen for 2 hours!
we had so much fun!!!
it was a really great day :D
thank youuu!!
on weekend i will meet a german friend and attend a drinking party tomorrow with our japanese friends!
on sunday Eileen and me will have an appointment with an make-up and hair-make artist. he will practice his skills on us~ i´m so looking forward to that :)
so see you soooon!
bye bye <


  1. it was so much fun *-*
    we have to meet again soon!
    and omg the pizza photo.. i look like a sleeping pizzaface xD
    but the other photos are great. especially the one in shibuya!

  2. wow schöne Bilder und so schöne Neuigkeiten^^ Du hast ja echt viel zu tun (*-*) wie schön*-*

  3. We HAVE to go shopping together too! (and drinking. as I just did a few hours ago.)
    See you REALLY soon >D

  4. Ich wünsche euch viel Spaß mit dem Make Up Artist. Fand ich voll cool, als du das in deinem Brief geschrieben hast! *o*
    Das Foto mit dir und der Liz Lisa Mitarbeiterin ist sooo süß ♥♥♥ Ich freu mich schon soooooo sehr wenn wir im März zu Besuch kommen werden!! Das wird so toll <33
    Liebe Grüße

  5. Oh neein du hast Susann getroffen ich bin neidisch ;_; Sie fehlt mir so ;_; Ich wuenschte ich koennt jetzt auch mit euch Karaoke singen gehen >__<"" Ich hab super dolles Japan Fernweh gerade :/

  6. Oh, so beautiful photos! You look so cute sweetie :-)

  7. OMG! Ich will auch ins Shibuya 109... aber ich muss noch bis nächstes Jahr warten XD
    Genieße die Zeit in Tokyo und viel Erfolg mit der Uni!

  8. hy!how cute you are!you have a great blog!do you want to follow each other?you can do it on gfc and bloglovin!http://msfashionstreet.blogspot.com/

  9. Ich fang mal an die Tage zu zählen bis wir uns in Tokyo wiedersehen XDDDD Dann haben wir alle Spaß bis zum abwinken! ;)

  10. arrrw so perfect! i love liz lisa ~ that box you bought is really pretty and cute *Q* and your outfit looks super, seems like you combined your new top with that skirt as you wanted to from the beginning :3
    wish you much fun and no stress at all :xxx
    ♥ shushu-blog.blogspot.com ♥